Resultats Football District d'Ille-et-Vilaine

 DISTRICT 2 - Poule A
16-03-2014 13:30 St Jouan Us 2 0 - 2 Us De La Baie
16-03-2014 15:30 St Malo Bellevue Fc 3 - 8 St Meloir
16-03-2014 15:30 La Gouesniere 3 - 2 St Suliac Os
16-03-2014 15:30 Cancale 0 - 1 Bord Rance Fc
16-03-2014 15:30 Baguer Pican 5 - 0 La Richardais
16-03-2014 15:30 St Malo Ja Ss 1 - 0 St Malo Ent Sp
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule B
16-03-2014 15:30 Pontorson Us 3 - 3 Bille Javene Us
16-03-2014 15:30 St Germ/monto 2 2 - 2 Chap-fleur-laign
16-03-2014 15:30 Fougeres Mayo 2 - 3 Lecousse Esp. 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Louvigne La Baz 2 - 0 Fouge Agl Drapeau 3
16-03-2014 15:30 Beuvron Fc 1 - 1 Landes Fc
16-03-2014 15:30 Chatillon Princ 1 - 1 Romagne Asc 3
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule C
16-03-2014 13:30 Balaze Ja 2 2 - 1 Servon Cs 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Val D Ize Us 2 1 - 1 Chat./st Mela 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Etrelles As 1 - 0 Vitre As 4
16-03-2014 15:30 Torce Sm 3 - 3 Marpire Champ Av
16-03-2014 15:30 St Mherve Ch Erbre 1 - 1 Domagne/st Di 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Dourdain Us 1 - 0 Erbree Mondev
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule D
16-03-2014 13:30 Chantepie 4 0 - 4 St Gregoire Us 3
16-03-2014 13:30 Ren Cpb Gayeu 2 1 - 2 Illet Foret Us 2
16-03-2014 13:30 Montgermont 3 1 - 3 Thorigne Es 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Ren Rec 1 - 4 Liffre Us 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Vern Us 2 1 - 3 Ren Mosaique
16-03-2014 15:30 Erce P/ Liffre 2 - 2 Noyal Brece 3
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule E
16-03-2014 13:30 Plerguer Es 2 0 - 3 Montr Gast As
16-03-2014 13:30 Combourg J 3 2 - 1 La Meziere As 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Bech-min/bech 1 - 3 Miniac Morvan
16-03-2014 15:30 Irodouer Av 1 - 2 Melesse Ja 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Geveze Us 2 1 - 3 Tinteniac St Dom Fc
16-03-2014 15:30 Romille As 2 2 - 4 Dinge Cs
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule F
16-03-2014 13:30 Pace Co 2 4 - 0 Eskouadenn B. 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Mayotte Ille Et Vil 2 - 2 La Chap/cintr
16-03-2014 15:30 Ren Cpb Cleunay 2 - 1 Mordelles Us 3
16-03-2014 15:30 Ren Cpb Viljean 3 - 1 Gael-muel Us 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Breteil Talensac Fc 2 3 - 0 Bedee Pleumelc Us 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Vezin As 0 - 5 L Hermitage Ac
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule G
16-03-2014 13:30 Rennes Ta 4 0 - 1 Breal Foot Ja
16-03-2014 13:30 St Jacques As 2 2 - 0 Pont Pean Us
16-03-2014 15:30 Ren Cpb Blosne 4 - 1 Goven Sc
16-03-2014 15:30 Chavagne Usc 2 0 - 4 St Thurial As
16-03-2014 15:30 Mordelles Ja 0 - 2 Ren Esperance 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Le Tertre Gris Us 0 - 3 Chartres Esp 3
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule H
16-03-2014 13:30 Retiers As 3 1 - 1 Domalain Av
16-03-2014 13:30 Domloup Sp. 2 1 - 4 St Erblon As
16-03-2014 13:30 Rannee/la Guer 3 2 - 1 Corps Nuds Us
16-03-2014 15:30 Janze Us 2 1 - 2 Le Pertre Brielles 2
16-03-2014 15:30 St Germain Pinel 6 - 1 Moutier/av/sg
16-03-2014 15:30 Martigne Cad 2 - 2 Bourgbarre Us
 DISTRICT 2 - Poule I
16-03-2014 13:30 Atlantique Vil Fc 3 0 - 2 Redon Ac
16-03-2014 15:30 Sixt S/aff Esp 1 - 1 La Noe Blanch
16-03-2014 15:30 Pipriac Ja 3 - 1 St Senoux Sc
16-03-2014 15:30 Plechatel Ja 1 - 2 Pays Anast Fc
16-03-2014 15:30 Renac Hermine 1 - 4 Bain Bgne Us 2
16-03-2014 15:30 Bains Cadets 2 0 - 1 Guipry Mes Fc 2

Chargement...

"L'émulation est l'essence du football"

Pierre de Coubertin